Saturday, April 28th, 2018

Gr 4 Piping  –  6/8 March “A”

    Gr 4 Piping  –  6/8 March  “B”
  Judge:  Colin Berta       Judge:  Seumas Coyne
  Platform # 3         Platform # 2  
                   
8:30 1734 Connor Studulski     8;30 837 Molly Navarro-Skinner
8:36 664 Michael Bowler     8:36 1381 Brian Schwartzberg
 8:42 838 Bob Skinner     8:42 1764 Ian Kelly
8:48 1234 Billie Narver     8:48 1580 Katherine Strausser
8:54 636 Zachary Arbios     8:54 1643 Gillies Robertson
9:00 796 Monty Messenger   9:00 505 David Dailey
9:06 980 Daniel Flories     9:06 542 Stephen Harrington
9:12 435 Melody Farquhar-Chang   9:12 992 Paul Llewellyn
9:18 1749 David George     9:18 633 Christina Yamate
9:24 72 Craig Farley     9:24 533 Christina Shute
9:30 1399 Malachi Johannsen   9:30 669 Andrew Murphey
9:36 1596 Robert Buck            
                   
                   
                   
Gr 4 Piping  –  2/4 March  “A”     Gr 4 Piping  –  2/4 March  “B”
  Judge:  Aaron Shaw       Judge:  Ken Sutherland
  Platform # 5         Platform # 4  
                   
8:36 1734 Connor Studulski     8:36 837 Molly Navarro-Skinner
8:42 664 Michael Bowler     8:42 1381 Brian Schwartzberg
8:48 838 Bob Skinner     8:48 528 Nancy Menefee
8:54 1437 John Elliott     8:54 1764 Ian Kelly
9:00 872 Neil Henderson     9:00 1485 Gordon Alder
9:06 1234 Billie Narer     9:06 1580 Katherine Strausser
9:12 704 Paul Howell     9:12 1643 Gillies Robertson
9:18 636 Zachary Arbios     9:18 505 David Dailey
9:24 796 Monty Messenger   9:24 542 Stephen Harrington
9:30 980 Daniel Flores     9:30 992 Paul Llewellyn
9:36 415 Melody Farquhar-Chang   9:36 633 Christine Yamate
9:42 1749 David George     9:42 533 Christine Shute
9:48 72 Craig Farley     9:48 369 Brad Hansen
9:54 1399 Malachi Johannsen   9:54 669 Andrew Murphey
10:00 1596 Robert Buck            
                   
                   
                   
Gr 4 Piping  –  Slow March “A”     Gr 4 Piping  –  Slow March “B”
  Judge:  Liz Tubbs       Judge:  Jan Richey
  Platform # 7         Platform # 6  
                   
8:42 1734 Connor Studulski     8:42 837 Molly Navarro-Skinner
8:48 664 Michael Bowler     8:48 1381 Brian Schwartzberg
8:54 838 Bob Skinner     8:54 528 Nancy Menefee
9:00 1437 John Elliott     9:00 1764 Ian Kelly
9:06 872 Neil Henderson     9:06 1485 Gordon Alder
9:12 1234 Billie Narver     9:12 1580 Katherine Strausser
9:18 704 Paul Howell     9:18 1643 Gillies Robertson
9:24 636 Zachary Arbios     9:24 505 David Dailey
9:30 796 Monty Messenger   9:30 542 Stephen Harrington
9:36 980 Daniel Flores     9:36 992 Paul Llewellyn
9:42 435 Melody Farquhar-Chang   9:42 633 Christine Yamate
9:48 1749 David George     9:48 533 Christina Shute
9:54 72 Craig Farley     9:54 369 Brad Hansen
10:00 1399 Malachi Johannsen   10:00 669 Andrew Murphey
10:06 1596 Robert Buck