Saturday, April 28th, 2018

Gr 3 Piping  –  2/4 March  “A”

    Gr 3 Piping  –  2/4 March  “B”
  Judge:  Seumas Coyne       Judge:  Colin Berta
  Platform # 2         Platform # 3  
                   
9:42 65 Kristopher Muse            
9:48 1619 Diane Ring     9:48 774 Carrie Wigham
9:54 152 Aeron Danann     9:54 377 Riley Groeschel
10:00 479 Wesley Weber     10:00 958 Stephanie Trudeau
10:06 632 Kariann Hibbard     10:06 554 Ian Hamnquist
10:12 760 John Tompkins     10:12 699 Sean David
10:18 56 Richard Hood     10:18 1316 David DeBroux
10:24 261 Becky Saraceno     10:24 643 Vincent Guinnane
10:30 800 Gaelin Arbios     10:30 187 Laura Boothby
10:36 730 Alan Wood     10:36 263 Donald Saraceno
10:42 1295 Colin Speed     10:42 1788 Sean McRoberts
10:48 129 Robyn Morgan     10:48 1205 Ted Hales
10:54 355 Bruce Locken     10:54 9 Steven Coontz
            11:00 965 Jay Bowdler
                   
                   
                   
Gr 3 Piping  –  Strath. & Reel  “A”     Gr 3 Piping –  Strath. & Reel  “B”
  Judge:  Ken Sutherland       Judge:  Aaron Shaw
  Platform # 4         Platform  # 5  
                   
10:06 65 Kristopher Muse            
10:12 1619 Diane Ring     10:12 774 Carrie Wigham
10:18 252 Aeron Danann     10:18 177 Riley Groeschel
10:24 479 Wesley Weber     10:24 958 Stephanie Trudeau
10:30 632 Kaniann Hibbard     10:30 554 Ian Hamnquist
10:36 760 John Tompkins     10:36 699 Sean Davis
10:42 56 Richard Hood     10:42 1316 David DeBroux
10:48 261 Becky Saraceno     10:48 643 Vincent Guinnane
10:54 800 Gaelin Arbios     10:54 187 Laura Boothby
11:00 730 Alan Wood     11:00 263 Donald Saraceno
11:06 1295 Colin Speed     11:06 1788 Sean McRoberts
11:12 129 Robyn Morgan     11:12 1205 Ted Hales
11:18 355 Bruce Locken     11:18 9 Steven Coontz
            11:24 965 Jay Bowdler
                   
                   
                   
Gr 3 Piping  –  Jig  “A”       Gr 3 Piping  –  Jig  “B”  
  Judge:  Jan Richey       Judge:  Liz Tubbs
  Platform # 6         Platform # 7  
                   
10:18 65 Kristopher Muse     10:18 774 Carrie Wigham
10:24 152 Aeron Danann     10:24 377 Riley Groeschel
10:30 479 Wesley Weber     10:30 958 Stephanie Trudeau
10:36 632 Kariann Hibbard     10:36 554 Ian Hamnquist
10:42 760 John Tompkins     10:42 699 Sean Davis
10:48 56 Richard Hood     10:48 1316 David DeBroux
10:54 261 Becky Saraceno     10:54 643 Vincent Guinnane
11:00 800 Gaelin Arbios     11:00 187 Llaura Boothby
11:06 730 Alan Wood     11:06 263 Donald Saraceno
11:12 1295 Colin Speed     11:12 1788 Sean McRoberts
11:18 129 Robyn Morgan     11:18 1205 Ted Hales
11:24 355 Bruce Locken     11:24 9 Steven Coontz
            11:30 965 Jay Bowdler